注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MC7908CTG
生产商 ON Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC REG LDO -8V 1A TO220AB
MC7908CTG ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG LDO -8V 1A TO220AB, MC7908CTGdatasheet 下载

MC7908CTG 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Negative Fixed
Voltage - Output: -8V
Voltage - Input: Down to -35V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 1.3V @ 1A
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 1A
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-220-3
Supplier Device Package: TO-220AB
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: Negative Fixed and Adjustable
Other Names: MC7908CTGOS

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.59000
100.49700
250.43480
1000.37260
2500.32292
5000.27324
1,0000.21114
2,5000.19251
5,0000.18009

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

MC7908CTG 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看MC7908CTG 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MC7908CTG 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件