注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 (D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P)
生产商 JST Sales America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins  
描 述 CONN HEADER PA 8POS SIDE 2MM TIN
(D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P) ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN HEADER PA 8POS SIDE 2MM TIN, (D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P)datasheet 下载

(D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P) 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 250
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: PA
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 8
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Contact Mating Length: -
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination: Press-Fit
Fastening Type: Locking Ramp
Features: Board Guide
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Natural
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: PA Series
Mating Products: 455-1492-ND - CONN HOUSING PA 8POS 2MM WHITE
Other Names: (D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)455-1853S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P)

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.60000
100.56100
500.44920
1000.43040
2500.39300
5000.37430
1,0000.30880
2,5000.28072

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

(D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P) 的在线预览

Loading…………

(D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P) 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
S08B-PASK-2 JST Sales America Inc CONN HEADER PA 8POS SIDE 2MM TIN S08B-PASK-2 datasheet 预览

查看(D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P) 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载(D)S08B-PASK-2(LF)(SN)(P) 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件