注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3372-650T02TC
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy LA
3372-650T02TC ,3M厂商,CONN HEADER 60PS STR SHORT    LA, 3372-650T02TCdatasheet 下载

3372-650T02TC 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 150
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: 3000
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 60
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.240" (6.10mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Press-Fit
Fastening Type: Latch, Short/Eject Hooks
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Color: Gray
Packaging: Bulk
Mating Products: D89160-0131HK-ND - CONN 60POS IDC SOCKET GOLD W/POLD89160-0101HK-ND - CONN 60POS IDC SOCKET GOLD W/POLD89160-0031HK-ND - CONN 60POS IDC SOCKET GOLDD89160-0001HK-ND - CONN 60POS IDC SOCKET GOLDMSPV60-ND - CONN SOCKET PCB VERT 60POS .1"3M9121-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 60POS 24-22 AWG3M9120-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 60POS 28-26 AWG3M11969-ND - CONN SOCKET 60POS IDC DL POL89160-0101HA-ND - CONN SOCKET 60POS IDC DL POL3334-7660-ND - CONN SOCKET 60POS CLOSED ENDMore...
Associated Product: 3448-2060-ND - CONN STRAIN RELIEF 60POS METAL
Other Names: 051111522893372650T02TC51111522895111152289980400004810

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,0508.97750

最小购买数量: 1,050

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

3372-650T02TC 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看3372-650T02TC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载3372-650T02TC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件