注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3428-660T02TC
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 CONN HEADER 20POS STR LONG LATCH
3428-660T02TC ,3M厂商,CONN HEADER 20POS STR LONG LATCH, 3428-660T02TCdatasheet 下载

3428-660T02TC 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Standard Package: 300
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Male Pins
Series: 3000
Contact Type: Male Pin
Connector Type: Header, Shrouded
Number of Positions: 20
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Contact Mating Length: 0.240" (6.10mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Press-Fit
Fastening Type: Latch, Long/Eject Hooks
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Color: Gray
Packaging: Bulk
Mating Products: 3M11966-ND - CONN SOCKET 20 POS IDC W/STR RELMKC20E-ND - CONN 20POS IDC SOCKET 10AU W/POLMSC20E-ND - CONN 20POS IDC SOCKET 10GOLD3M11977-ND - CONN 20POS IDC SOCKET GOLD W/POLD89120-0001HK-ND - CONN 20POS IDC SOCKET GOLDMSPV20-ND - CONN SOCKET PCB VERT 20POS .1"3M9099-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 20POS 24-22 AWG3M9098-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 20POS 28-26 AWG3M9097-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 20POS 24-22 AWG3M9096-ND - CONN RECEPT IDC 20POS 28-26 AWGMore...
Associated Product: 3448-2020-ND - CONN STRAIN RELIEF 20POS METAL
Other Names: 051138589733428660T02TC51138589735113858973880610374680

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
9003.93000

最小购买数量: 900

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

3428-660T02TC 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看3428-660T02TC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载3428-660T02TC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件