注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4
生产商 Abracon Corporation
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Fixed Inductors  
描 述 INDUCTOR SHLD POWER 6.8UH SMD
ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 ,Abracon Corporation厂商,INDUCTOR SHLD POWER 6.8UH SMD, ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4datasheet 下载 ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 ,Abracon Corporation厂商,INDUCTOR SHLD POWER 6.8UH SMD, ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4datasheet 预览

ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Fixed Inductors
Standard Package: 4,000
Category: Inductors, Coils, Chokes
Family: Fixed Inductors
Series: ASPI-0312FSSA
Type: Drum Core
Inductance: 6.8µ
Current Rating: 800mA
Current - Saturation: 840mA
Tolerance: ±
Material - Core: Ferrite
Shielding: Shielded
DC Resistance (DCR): 210 mOhm
Q @ Freq: -
Frequency - Self Resonant: -
Operating Temperature: -30°
Package / Case: Non Standard
Size / Dimension: 0.118" L x 0.118" W x 0.047" H (3.00mm x 3.00mm x 1.20mm)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency - Test: 100kHz
Other Names: 535-10728-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 04,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 的在线预览

  • ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 ,Abracon Corporation厂商,INDUCTOR SHLD POWER 6.8UH SMD, ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 datasheet预览  第1页
  • ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 ,Abracon Corporation厂商,INDUCTOR SHLD POWER 6.8UH SMD, ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 datasheet预览  第2页
  • ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 ,Abracon Corporation厂商,INDUCTOR SHLD POWER 6.8UH SMD, ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 datasheet预览  第3页

ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 PDF页

查看ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载ASPI-0312FSSA-6R8M-T4 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件