注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 7443552280
生产商 Wurth Electronics Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Fixed Inductors  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
7443552280 ,Wurth Electronics Inc厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 2.8UH 9.5A SMD, 7443552280datasheet 下载

7443552280 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Fixed Inductors
Standard Package: 800
Category: Inductors, Coils, Chokes
Family: Fixed Inductors
Series: WE-HCI
Type: -
Inductance: 2.8µ
Current Rating: 9.5A
Current - Saturation: 11A
Tolerance: ±
Material - Core: -
Shielding: Shielded
DC Resistance (DCR): 13 mOhm
Q @ Freq: -
Frequency - Self Resonant: 46MHz
Operating Temperature: -40°
Package / Case: Non Standard
Size / Dimension: 0.413" L x 0.402" W x 0.157" H (10.50mm x 10.20mm x 4.00mm)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency - Test: 100kHz
Other Names: 732-1135-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
8001.82514

最小购买数量: 800

立即购买 digikey digikey1

热门下载

月度下载排行

7443552280 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看7443552280 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载7443552280 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件