注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 CDEP147NP-120MC-125
生产商 SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC
标准 ROHS
类别标签 Passive components   Fixed Inductors  
描 述 INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD
CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125datasheet 下载 CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125datasheet 预览

CDEP147NP-120MC-125 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Fixed Inductors
Standard Package: 300
Category: Inductors, Coils, Chokes
Family: Fixed Inductors
Series: CDEP
Type: Ferrite Core
Inductance: 12µ
Current Rating: 8.5A
Current - Saturation: 8A
Tolerance: ±
Material - Core: Ferrite
Shielding: Shielded
DC Resistance (DCR): 13.31 mOhm Max
Q @ Freq: -
Frequency - Self Resonant: -
Operating Temperature: -40°
Package / Case: Non Standard
Size / Dimension: 0.571" L x 0.571" W x 0.315" H (14.50mm x 14.50mm x 8.00mm)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency - Test: 100kHz
Other Names: 308-1605-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3001.00800

最小购买数量: 300

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

CDEP147NP-120MC-125 的在线预览

  • CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125 datasheet预览  第1页
  • CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125 datasheet预览  第2页
  • CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125 datasheet预览  第3页
  • CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125 datasheet预览  第4页
  • CDEP147NP-120MC-125 ,SUMIDA AMERICA COMPONENTS INC厂商,INDUCTOR POWER 12UH 8.5A SMD, CDEP147NP-120MC-125 datasheet预览  第5页

CDEP147NP-120MC-125 PDF页

查看CDEP147NP-120MC-125 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载CDEP147NP-120MC-125 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件