注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 M83723/74G1006N
生产商 Amphenol Industrial Operations
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Circular  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy W/gwyy
M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006Ndatasheet 下载 M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006Ndatasheet 预览

M83723/74G1006N 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Circular
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Circular
Series: Military, MIL-C-83723 Series III
Connector Type: Receptacle, Male Pins
Number of Positions: 6
Shell Size - Insert: 10-6
Shell Size, MIL: -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut
Termination: Crimp
Fastening Type: Bayonet Lock
Orientation: N (Normal)
Ingress Protection: Environment Resistant
Shell Material, Finish: Stainless Steel
Contact Finish: -
Features: -
Packaging: Bulk
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Current Rating: 7.5A
Voltage - Rated: 600VAC
Operating Temperature: -65°
Mating Products: AM83723/75G1006N-ND - CONN PLUG 6POS STRAIGHT W/SCKT
Associated Product: APC1363-ND - STRAIN RELIEF STRGHT SHELL SZ 10APC1324-ND - STRAIN RELIEF 90 DEG SHELL SZ 10APC1304-ND - STRAIN RLF 90 DEG .625-24 UNEFAPC1475-ND - STRAIN RELIEF STR SL SHELL SZ 10
Other Names: M83723/74G1006N-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1301.11000
5285.26400
10269.41600
25253.56800
50221.87200

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

M83723/74G1006N 的在线预览

  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第1页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第2页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第3页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第4页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第5页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第6页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第7页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第8页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第9页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第10页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第11页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第12页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第13页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第14页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第15页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第16页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第17页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第18页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第19页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第20页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第21页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第22页
  • M83723/74G1006N ,Amphenol Industrial Operations厂商,CONN RCPT 6POS JAM NUT W/PINS, M83723/74G1006N datasheet预览  第23页

M83723/74G1006N PDF页

查看M83723/74G1006N 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载M83723/74G1006N 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件