注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 C0402X5R0G104M
生产商 TDK Corporation
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Ceramic Capacitors  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy 4V gwyy gwyy gwyy
C0402X5R0G104M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 0.1UF 4V 20% X5R 01005, C0402X5R0G104Mdatasheet 下载

C0402X5R0G104M 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Ceramic Capacitors
Standard Package: 20,000
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: C
Capacitance: 0.1µ
Voltage - Rated: 4V
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: X5R
Mounting Type: Surface Mount, MLCC
Operating Temperature: -55°
Applications: General Purpose
Ratings: -
Package / Case: 01005 (0402 Metric)
Size / Dimension: 0.016" L x 0.008" W (0.40mm x 0.20mm)
Height - Seated (Max): -
Thickness (Max): 0.016" (0.40mm)
Lead Spacing: -
Features: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Lead Style: -
Dynamic Catalog: C Series, General Purpose, Mid and High Voltage
Other Names: 445-8916-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
20,0000.11880
40,0000.11664
60,0000.11232
100,0000.10800

最小购买数量: 20,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

C0402X5R0G104M 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看C0402X5R0G104M 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载C0402X5R0G104M 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件