注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 C3216X7S2A225M
生产商 TDK Corporation
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Ceramic Capacitors  
描 述 CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206
C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225Mdatasheet 下载 C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225Mdatasheet 预览

C3216X7S2A225M 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Ceramic Capacitors
Standard Package: 2,000
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: C
Capacitance: 2.2µ
Voltage - Rated: 100V
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: X7S
Mounting Type: Surface Mount, MLCC
Operating Temperature: -55°
Applications: General Purpose
Ratings: -
Package / Case: 1206 (3216 Metric)
Size / Dimension: 0.126" L x 0.063" W (3.20mm x 1.60mm)
Height - Seated (Max): -
Thickness (Max): 0.071" (1.80mm)
Lead Spacing: -
Features: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Lead Style: -
Dynamic Catalog: C Series, General Purpose, Mid and High Voltage
Other Names: 445-5208-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2,0000.17600
4,0000.16500
10,0000.15400
14,0000.15125
50,0000.14300
100,0000.13750

最小购买数量: 2,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

C3216X7S2A225M 的在线预览

  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第1页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第2页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第3页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第4页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第5页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第6页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第7页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第8页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第9页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第10页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第11页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第12页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第13页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第14页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第15页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第16页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第17页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第18页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第19页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第20页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第21页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第22页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第23页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第24页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第25页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第26页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第27页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第28页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第29页
  • C3216X7S2A225M ,TDK Corporation厂商,CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206, C3216X7S2A225M datasheet预览  第30页

C3216X7S2A225M PDF页

C3216X7S2A225M 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE C3216X7S2A225M/SOFT TDK Corporation CAP CER 2.2UF 100V 20% X7S 1206 C3216X7S2A225M/SOFT datasheet 预览
ROHS C3216X7S2A225M/SOFT TDK Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT 1206 2.2uF 100volts X7S 20% Soft Term C3216X7S2A225M/SOFT datasheet 预览

下载C3216X7S2A225M 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件