注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 26505-ESD
生产商 Aven Tools
标准
类别标签 Optoelectronics   Lamps - Magnifying, Task  
描 述 MAGNIFIER ILLUM MIGHTY VUE ESD
26505-ESD ,Aven Tools厂商,MAGNIFIER ILLUM MIGHTY VUE ESD, 26505-ESDdatasheet 下载 26505-ESD ,Aven Tools厂商,MAGNIFIER ILLUM MIGHTY VUE ESD, 26505-ESDdatasheet 预览

26505-ESD 的详细信息

类 别: Optoelectronics >> Lamps - Magnifying, Task
Standard Package: 1
Category: Optical Inspection Equipment
Family: Lamps - Magnifying, Task
Series: Mighty Vue
Lamp/Magnifier Type: Lamp, Magnifier
Voltage: 115V
Lens Style/Size: 3 Diopter (1.75x), 5.20" L x 7.00" W (132.08mm x 177.80mm)
Bulb: Fluorescent, 9W (2)
Arm: 30.00" (762.0mm)
Color: Black
Cord Length: 5' (1.5m)
Weight: 10 lbs (4.5kg)
Mounting Type: Clamp Bracket, Edge
Dynamic Catalog: Mighty Vue
Associated Product: 26505-BT4-ND - BULB 9 WATT BLACK243-1041-ND - BULB REPLACEMENT 9W
Other Names: 243-1063

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1168.42000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

26505-ESD 的在线预览

  • 26505-ESD ,Aven Tools厂商,MAGNIFIER ILLUM MIGHTY VUE ESD, 26505-ESD datasheet预览  第1页

26505-ESD PDF页

1

查看26505-ESD 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载26505-ESD 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件