注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 7721-9PPS
生产商 Aavid Thermalloy
标准
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Washers - Bushing, Shoulder   Fans, Thermal Management   Heat Sinks  
描 述 WASHER SHOULDER POLY SUL 1000/PK
7721-9PPS ,Aavid Thermalloy厂商,WASHER SHOULDER POLY SUL 1000/PK, 7721-9PPSdatasheet 下载 7721-9PPS ,Aavid Thermalloy厂商,WASHER SHOULDER POLY SUL 1000/PK, 7721-9PPSdatasheet 预览

7721-9PPS 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Washers - Bushing, Shoulder
Standard Package: 1,000
Category: Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories
Family: Washers - Bushing, Shoulder
Series: -
Thread/Screw/Hole Size: -
Diameter - Inside: 0.117" (2.97mm)
Diameter - Outside: 0.300" (7.62mm)
Diameter - Shoulder: 0.140" (3.56mm)
Thickness - Overall: 0.055" (1.40mm)
Length - Below Head: 0.048" (1.22mm)
Material: Polyphenylene Sulfide, Glass Filled
Other Names: 034700

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
14,0000.15407

最小购买数量: 14,000

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

7721-9PPS 的在线预览

  • 7721-9PPS ,Aavid Thermalloy厂商,WASHER SHOULDER POLY SUL 1000/PK, 7721-9PPS datasheet预览  第1页
  • 7721-9PPS ,Aavid Thermalloy厂商,WASHER SHOULDER POLY SUL 1000/PK, 7721-9PPS datasheet预览  第2页

7721-9PPS PDF页

下载7721-9PPS 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件