注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 26M024D1U
生产商 Portescap
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Electromechanical devices   Stepper Motors  
描 述 STEPPER MOTOR 5VDC 15DEG UNIPOLR
26M024D1U ,Portescap厂商,STEPPER MOTOR 5VDC 15DEG UNIPOLR, 26M024D1Udatasheet 下载

26M024D1U 的详细信息

类 别: Electromechanical devices >> Stepper Motors
Standard Package: 30
Category: Motors, Solenoids, Driver Boards/Modules
Family: Stepper Motors
Series: 26M
Type: Standard
Coil Type: Unipolar
Voltage - Rated: 5VDC
Steps per Revolution: 24
Step Angle: 15°
Torque - Holding (oz-in / mNm): 0.9 / 6.3
Diameter - Body: 1.03" (26.16mm)
Diameter - Shaft: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Length - Shaft and Bearing: 0.445" (11.30mm)
Mounting Hole Spacing: 1.37" (34.90mm)
Length - Lead Wire: 7.50" (190.50mm)
Weight: 0.075 lb (34.02g)
Dynamic Catalog: 26M Series
Other Names: 403-1020

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
124.48000
1020.80800
5018.36000
10016.52400
25015.30000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

26M024D1U 的在线预览

Loading…………