注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 KA2531S24
生产商 Precision Electronic Components Ltd
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Rotary Potentiometers - Logarithmic  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy 2W gwyy gwyy
KA2531S24 ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 25K OHM 2W LOG TAPER, KA2531S24datasheet 下载 KA2531S24 ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 25K OHM 2W LOG TAPER, KA2531S24datasheet 预览

KA2531S24 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Rotary Potentiometers - Logarithmic
Standard Package: 50
Category: Potentiometers, Variable Resistors
Family: Rotary Potentiometers - Logarithmic
Series: K
Resistance (Ohms): 25k
Power (Watts): 2W
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: -
Number of Turns: Single
Rotation: 314°
Adjustment Type: Side Adjustment
Resistive Material: Carbon
Termination Style: Solder Lug
Actuator Length: 0.750" (19.05mm)
Actuator Type: Slotted Shaft
Actuator Diameter: 0.249" (6.32mm)
Size - Body: Round - 1.120" Dia x 0.536" L (28.45mm x 13.61mm)
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Packaging: Bulk
Other Names: Q7159189

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2504.89440

最小购买数量: 250

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

KA2531S24 的在线预览

  • KA2531S24 ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 25K OHM 2W LOG TAPER, KA2531S24 datasheet预览  第1页
  • KA2531S24 ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 25K OHM 2W LOG TAPER, KA2531S24 datasheet预览  第2页
  • KA2531S24 ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 25K OHM 2W LOG TAPER, KA2531S24 datasheet预览  第3页

KA2531S24 PDF页

查看KA2531S24 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载KA2531S24 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件