注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 937-SP-3088R-K1-031
生产商 Stewart Connector
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Modular - Plugs  
描 述 CONN MOD PLUG 8P8C UNSHIELDED
937-SP-3088R-K1-031 ,Stewart Connector厂商,CONN MOD PLUG 8P8C UNSHIELDED, 937-SP-3088R-K1-031datasheet 下载 937-SP-3088R-K1-031 ,Stewart Connector厂商,CONN MOD PLUG 8P8C UNSHIELDED, 937-SP-3088R-K1-031datasheet 预览

937-SP-3088R-K1-031 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Modular - Plugs
Standard Package: 2,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Modular - Plugs
Series: 30
Cable Type: Round Cable, Stranded Wires
Number of Positions/Contacts: 8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet)
Features: Keyed
Shielding: Unshielded
Ratings: -
Ingress Protection: -
Termination: IDC
Length: 0.885" (22.48mm)
Color: Translucent - Blue
Packaging: Bulk
Wire Gauge: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 50µ
Contact Material: Phosphor Bronze
Current Rating: -
Voltage Rating: -
Housing Material: Polycarbonate (PC)
Shield Material: -
Associated Product: 2905005-01-ND - TOOL DIE SET 8POS STANDARD
Other Names: SS-30800-017

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2,0000.56160

最小购买数量: 2,000

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

937-SP-3088R-K1-031 的在线预览

  • 937-SP-3088R-K1-031 ,Stewart Connector厂商,CONN MOD PLUG 8P8C UNSHIELDED, 937-SP-3088R-K1-031 datasheet预览  第1页

937-SP-3088R-K1-031 PDF页

1