注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MT100A2W-G-GB/IE
生产商 Multi-Tech Systems
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 RF/IF and RFID   RF Receiver, Transmitter, and Transceiver Finished Units   Embedded Solutions   RF / Wireless Modules  
描 述 ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER
MT100A2W-G-GB/IE ,Multi-Tech Systems厂商,ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER, MT100A2W-G-GB/IEdatasheet 下载 MT100A2W-G-GB/IE ,Multi-Tech Systems厂商,ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER, MT100A2W-G-GB/IEdatasheet 预览

MT100A2W-G-GB/IE 的详细信息

类 别: RF/IF and RFID >> RF Receiver, Transmitter, and Transceiver Finished Units
Standard Package: 5
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Receiver, Transmitter, and Transceiver Finished Units
Series: MultiConnect&trade
Function: Analog to Wireless Converter
Modulation or Protocol: GSM, GPRS
Frequency: 900MHz, 1.8GHz
Applications: General Purpose
Interface: -
Sensitivity: -
Power - Output: -
Data Rate - Maximum: -
Features: -
Voltage - Supply: 9 V ~ 32 V
Dynamic Catalog: MT100A2W
Other Names: 881-1056

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1329.00000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

MT100A2W-G-GB/IE 的在线预览

  • MT100A2W-G-GB/IE ,Multi-Tech Systems厂商,ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER, MT100A2W-G-GB/IE datasheet预览  第1页
  • MT100A2W-G-GB/IE ,Multi-Tech Systems厂商,ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER, MT100A2W-G-GB/IE datasheet预览  第2页
  • MT100A2W-G-GB/IE ,Multi-Tech Systems厂商,ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER, MT100A2W-G-GB/IE datasheet预览  第3页
  • MT100A2W-G-GB/IE ,Multi-Tech Systems厂商,ANALOG-TO-WIRELESS CONVERTER, MT100A2W-G-GB/IE datasheet预览  第4页

MT100A2W-G-GB/IE PDF页

查看MT100A2W-G-GB/IE 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MT100A2W-G-GB/IE 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件