注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 4112777
生产商 Fluke Electronics
标准
类别标签 Test and measurement   Accessories  
描 述 gwyy
4112777 ,Fluke Electronics厂商,SILVERCAREPLAN-GROUP2-4YR, 4112777datasheet 下载 4112777 ,Fluke Electronics厂商,SILVERCAREPLAN-GROUP2-4YR, 4112777datasheet 预览

4112777 的详细信息

类 别: Test and measurement >> Accessories
Standard Package: 1
Category: Test and Measurement
Family: Accessories
Series: -
Type: -
Accessory Type: Extended Warranty
For Use With/Related Products: 63, 66, 68, 975VP, 1621, 1623, 1630
Specifications: -
Dynamic Catalog: Test and Measurement Accessories
For Use With: FLUKE-1630-ND - METER EARTH GROUND CLAMPFLUKE-1623 KIT-ND - KIT GROUND TESTER GEO EARTHFLUKE-1623-ND - GROUND TESTER GEO EARTHFLUKE-1621-ND - GROUND TESTER EARTH614-1039-ND - THERMOMETER IR -25 TO 999F
Other Names: 614-1194

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1100.00000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

4112777 的在线预览

  • 4112777 ,Fluke Electronics厂商,SILVERCAREPLAN-GROUP2-4YR, 4112777 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 4112777 ,Fluke Electronics厂商,SILVERCAREPLAN-GROUP2-4YR, 4112777 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 4112777 ,Fluke Electronics厂商,SILVERCAREPLAN-GROUP2-4YR, 4112777 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 4112777 ,Fluke Electronics厂商,SILVERCAREPLAN-GROUP2-4YR, 4112777 datasheet预览  第4页

4112777 PDF页

查看4112777 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载4112777 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件