注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 044 102 1414S 100 (101)
生产商 Amphenol
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Circular - Contacts  
描 述 CONTACT SKT CRIMP 14-16AWG TIN
044 102 1414S 100 (101) ,Amphenol厂商,CONTACT SKT CRIMP 14-16AWG TIN, 044 102 1414S 100 (101)datasheet 下载

044 102 1414S 100 (101) 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Circular - Contacts
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Circular - Contacts
Series: 44
Pin or Socket: Socket
Type: -
Size: -
Wire Gauge: 14-16 AWG
Contact Termination: Crimp
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: 44 Series
Associated Product: 361-1120-ND - TOOL CRIMP 44 SERIES PIN/SOCKET
Other Names: 0441021414S100(101)361-111944-100-1414S-100(101)44-102-1414S-100(101)

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.02000
101.68200
501.40140
1001.24560
2501.08992
5000.99648
1,0000.90306
2,5000.80964
5,0000.79407

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

044 102 1414S 100 (101) 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看044 102 1414S 100 (101) 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载044 102 1414S 100 (101) 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件