注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 APT14050JVFR
生产商 Microsemi Power Products Group
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs  
描 述 MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227
APT14050JVFR ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227, APT14050JVFRdatasheet 下载 APT14050JVFR ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227, APT14050JVFRdatasheet 预览

APT14050JVFR 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs
Standard Package: 10
Category: Semiconductor Modules
Family: FETs
Series: POWER MOS V®
FET Type: MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 1400V (1.4kV)
C: 23A
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 500 mOhm @ 11.5A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 4V @ 5mA
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 820nC @ 10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 13500pF @ 25V
Power - Max: 694W
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Package / Case: SOT-227-4, miniBLOC
Supplier Device Package: ISOTOP®
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: APT14050JFVRAPT14050JFVR-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 010

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

APT14050JVFR 的在线预览

  • APT14050JVFR ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227, APT14050JVFR datasheet预览  第1页
  • APT14050JVFR ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227, APT14050JVFR datasheet预览  第2页
  • APT14050JVFR ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227, APT14050JVFR datasheet预览  第3页
  • APT14050JVFR ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,MOSFET N-CH 1400V 23A SOT-227, APT14050JVFR datasheet预览  第4页

APT14050JVFR PDF页