注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 105-0802-001
生产商 Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Banana and Tip - Jacks, Plugs  
描 述 CONN JACK STANDARD INSULATED RED
105-0802-001 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN JACK STANDARD INSULATED RED, 105-0802-001datasheet 下载 105-0802-001 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN JACK STANDARD INSULATED RED, 105-0802-001datasheet 预览

105-0802-001 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Banana and Tip - Jacks, Plugs
Standard Package: 25
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Banana and Tip - Jacks, Plugs
Series: -
Type: Tip Jack
Gender: Female
Plug/Mating Plug Diameter: Standard
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Termination: Solder
Insulation: Mating End Insulated
Features: -
Color: Red
Packaging: Bulk
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Material: Phosphor Bronze
Body Material: Polyamide (PA66), Nylon 6/6
Wire Gauge: -
Operating Temperature: -
Dynamic Catalog: Emerson Network Power Connectivity Solutions
Kits: J100-KIT-ND - PLUG AND JACK KIT
Other Names: 1050802001J117

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.86000
100.76800
500.72000
1000.60800
2500.51200
5000.48000
7500.44800
1,0000.41600
2,5000.40000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

105-0802-001 的在线预览

  • 105-0802-001 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN JACK STANDARD INSULATED RED, 105-0802-001 datasheet预览  第1页

105-0802-001 PDF页

1

查看105-0802-001 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载105-0802-001 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件