注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BMA250 SHUTL
生产商 Bosch Sensortec
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Programmers, Development Systems   Eval Boards - Sensors  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
BMA250 SHUTL ,Bosch Sensortec厂商,BMA250 SHUTTLE BOARD FOR DEV KIT, BMA250 SHUTLdatasheet 下载

BMA250 SHUTL 的详细信息

类 别: Programmers, Development Systems >> Eval Boards - Sensors
Standard Package: 1
Category: Programmers, Development Systems
Family: Eval Boards - Sensors
Series: -
Sensor Type: Accelerometer, 3 Axis
Sensing Range: ±
Interface: -
Sensitivity: 256LSB/g, 128LSB/g, 64LSB/g, 16LSB/g
Voltage - Supply: -
Embedded: No
Supplied Contents: Board
Utilized IC / Part: BMA250
Dynamic Catalog: Accelerometer Evaluation Boards
For Use With: 828-1021-ND - APPLICATION BOARD W/BLUETOOTH828-1020-ND - APPLICATION BOARD
Associated Product: 828-1023-6-ND - 3-AXIS ACCELEROMETER DIGITAL I/F828-1023-1-ND - 3-AXIS ACCELEROMETER DIGITAL I/F828-1023-2-ND - 3-AXIS ACCELEROMETER DIGITAL I/F
Other Names: 828-1024

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
142.00000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

BMA250 SHUTL 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看BMA250 SHUTL 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载BMA250 SHUTL 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件