注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 000-16075
生产商 Amphenol
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Coaxial, RF - Adapters  
描 述 gwyy gwyy HN gwyy gwyy
000-16075 ,Amphenol厂商,CONN ADAPTER HN JACK-N PLUG, 000-16075datasheet 下载 000-16075 ,Amphenol厂商,CONN ADAPTER HN JACK-N PLUG, 000-16075datasheet 预览

000-16075 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Coaxial, RF - Adapters
Standard Package: 100
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Coaxial, RF - Adapters
Series: -
Adapter Type: Plug to Jack
Adapter Series: N to HN
Center Gender: Female to Male
Convert From (Adapter End): N Plug, Male Pin
Convert To (Adapter End): HN Jack, Female Socket
Conversion Type: Between Series
Impedance: -
Style: Straight
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: -
Other Names: 000-16075-NDARF2049

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
163.48000
1059.51200
2555.54480
10052.89990
25051.93000
50046.45000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

000-16075 的在线预览

  • 000-16075 ,Amphenol厂商,CONN ADAPTER HN JACK-N PLUG, 000-16075 datasheet预览  第1页

000-16075 PDF页

1

查看000-16075 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载000-16075 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件