注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2CM77P1001-1-H
生产商 Sullins Connector Solutions
标准
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Backplane - Hard Metric, Standard  
描 述 gwyy gwyy HM C gwyy gwyy
2CM77P1001-1-H ,Sullins Connector Solutions厂商,CONN HEADER HM C SHIELDED 77POS, 2CM77P1001-1-Hdatasheet 下载 2CM77P1001-1-H ,Sullins Connector Solutions厂商,CONN HEADER HM C SHIELDED 77POS, 2CM77P1001-1-Hdatasheet 预览

2CM77P1001-1-H 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Backplane - Hard Metric, Standard
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Backplane - Hard Metric, Standard
Series: -
Connector Type: Header, Male Pins
Connector Style: C 11
Number of Positions: 77 (55 + 22 Ground)
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 5 + 2
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Press-Fit
Connector Usage: CompactPCI
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Packaging: Tube
Current Rating: 1A
Voltage Rating: -
Operating Temperature: -65°
Features: -
Other Names: 2CM77P10011HS3117

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 0250

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

2CM77P1001-1-H 的在线预览

  • 2CM77P1001-1-H ,Sullins Connector Solutions厂商,CONN HEADER HM C SHIELDED 77POS, 2CM77P1001-1-H datasheet预览  第1页

2CM77P1001-1-H PDF页

1

查看2CM77P1001-1-H 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2CM77P1001-1-H 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件