注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2B25F1255F001-0-H
生产商 Sullins Connector Solutions
标准
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Backplane - Hard Metric, Standard  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy B R/A
2B25F1255F001-0-H ,Sullins Connector Solutions厂商,CONN RECEPT 125POS TYPE B R/A, 2B25F1255F001-0-Hdatasheet 下载 2B25F1255F001-0-H ,Sullins Connector Solutions厂商,CONN RECEPT 125POS TYPE B R/A, 2B25F1255F001-0-Hdatasheet 预览

2B25F1255F001-0-H 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Backplane - Hard Metric, Standard
Standard Package: 10
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Backplane - Hard Metric, Standard
Series: -
Connector Type: Receptacle, Female Sockets
Connector Style: B 25
Number of Positions: 125
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 5
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination: Press-Fit
Connector Usage: CompactPCI
Contact Finish: -
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Packaging: Tube
Current Rating: 1A
Voltage Rating: -
Operating Temperature: -65°
Features: -
Other Names: 2B25F1255F0010HS3113

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
14.97000
104.53600
503.88800
1003.45600
2503.18600

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

2B25F1255F001-0-H 的在线预览

  • 2B25F1255F001-0-H ,Sullins Connector Solutions厂商,CONN RECEPT 125POS TYPE B R/A, 2B25F1255F001-0-H datasheet预览  第1页

2B25F1255F001-0-H PDF页

1

查看2B25F1255F001-0-H 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2B25F1255F001-0-H 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件