注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 RV6NAYSD105A
生产商 Precision Electronic Components Ltd
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Rotary Potentiometers - Linear  
描 述 POT 1MEG OHM CARBON 1/2W
RV6NAYSD105A ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 1MEG OHM CARBON 1/2W, RV6NAYSD105Adatasheet 下载 RV6NAYSD105A ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 1MEG OHM CARBON 1/2W, RV6NAYSD105Adatasheet 预览

RV6NAYSD105A 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Rotary Potentiometers - Linear
Standard Package: 100
Category: Potentiometers, Variable Resistors
Family: Rotary Potentiometers - Linear
Series: MIL-R-94, RV6N
Resistance (Ohms): 1M
Power (Watts): 0.5W, 1/2W
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: -
Number of Turns: Single
Rotation: 295°
Adjustment Type: Side Adjustment
Resistive Material: Carbon
Termination Style: Solder Lug
Actuator Length: 0.875" (22.22mm)
Actuator Type: Slotted Shaft
Actuator Diameter: 0.125" (3.18mm)
Size - Body: Round - 0.510" Dia x 0.476" L (12.95mm x 12.09mm)
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: MIL-R-94, RV6N Series
Other Names: RV6N105C

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
18.40000
107.87500
257.35000
506.47500
1005.60000
2505.07500
5004.72500
1,0004.37500

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

RV6NAYSD105A 的在线预览

  • RV6NAYSD105A ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 1MEG OHM CARBON 1/2W, RV6NAYSD105A datasheet预览  第1页
  • RV6NAYSD105A ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 1MEG OHM CARBON 1/2W, RV6NAYSD105A datasheet预览  第2页
  • RV6NAYSD105A ,Precision Electronic Components Ltd厂商,POT 1MEG OHM CARBON 1/2W, RV6NAYSD105A datasheet预览  第3页

RV6NAYSD105A PDF页