注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DF02S-E3/77
生产商 Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Bridge Rectifiers  
描 述 RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS
DF02S-E3/77 ,Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division厂商,RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS, DF02S-E3/77datasheet 下载 DF02S-E3/77 ,Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division厂商,RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS, DF02S-E3/77datasheet 预览

DF02S-E3/77 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Bridge Rectifiers
Standard Package: 1,500
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Bridge Rectifiers
Series: -
Voltage - Peak Reverse (Max): 200V
Current - DC Forward (If): 1A
Diode Type: Single Phase
Speed: Standard Recovery >500ns, > 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 4-SMD, Gull Wing
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Supplier Device Package: DFS
Dynamic Catalog: SMT Bridge Rectifiers
Other Names: DF02S-E3/77-NDQ3069618

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,5000.16099
3,0000.14679
7,5000.13731
10,5000.12784
37,5000.12074
75,0000.11838
150,0000.11364

最小购买数量: 1,500

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

DF02S-E3/77 的在线预览

  • DF02S-E3/77 ,Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division厂商,RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS, DF02S-E3/77 datasheet预览  第1页
  • DF02S-E3/77 ,Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division厂商,RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS, DF02S-E3/77 datasheet预览  第2页
  • DF02S-E3/77 ,Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division厂商,RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS, DF02S-E3/77 datasheet预览  第3页
  • DF02S-E3/77 ,Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division厂商,RECTIFIER BRIDGE 1AMP 200V DFS, DF02S-E3/77 datasheet预览  第4页

DF02S-E3/77 PDF页

查看DF02S-E3/77 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载DF02S-E3/77 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件