注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BT139X-600,127
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Triacs  
描 述 TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A
BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127datasheet 下载 BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127datasheet 预览

BT139X-600,127 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Triacs
Standard Package: 50
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Triacs
Series: -
Triac Type: Standard
Voltage - Off State: 600V
Current - On State (It (RMS)) (Max): 16A
Voltage - Gate Trigger (Vgt) (Max): 1.5V
Current - Non Rep. Surge 50, 60Hz (Itsm): 155A, 170A
Current - Gate Trigger (Igt) (Max): 35mA
Current - Hold (Ih) (Max): 45mA
Configuration: Single
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-220-3 Isolated Tab
Supplier Device Package: TO-220-3
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: 934038140127BT139X-600BT139X-600-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5,0000.58800

最小购买数量: 5,000

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

BT139X-600,127 的在线预览

  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第1页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第2页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第3页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第4页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第5页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第6页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第7页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第8页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第9页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第10页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第11页
  • BT139X-600,127 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,TRIAC 600V 16A SOT186A, BT139X-600,127 datasheet预览  第12页

BT139X-600,127 PDF页