注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 3/4-5-4432W
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Tape  
描 述 TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4" X 5YD
3/4-5-4432W ,3M厂商,TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4 3/4-5-4432W ,3M厂商,TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4

3/4-5-4432W 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Tape
Standard Package: 1
Category: Tapes, Adhesives
Family: Tape
Series: 4432W
Tape Type: Double Coated, Double Sided
Adhesive: Acrylic, 430
Backing, Carrier: PVC (Poly Vinyl Chloride)
Thickness: 0.031" (31 mils, 0.787mm) 1/32"
Thickness - Adhesive: -
Thickness - Backing, Carrier, Liner: -
Width: 0.75" (19.05mm) 3/4"
Length: 15' (4.6m) 5 yds
Color: White
Usage: General Purpose
Temperature Range: -
Packaging: Roll
Other Names: 3M10042

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

3/4-5-4432W 的在线预览

  • 3/4-5-4432W ,3M厂商,TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4
  • 3/4-5-4432W ,3M厂商,TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4
  • 3/4-5-4432W ,3M厂商,TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4
  • 3/4-5-4432W ,3M厂商,TAPE VINYL FOAM 3/4

3/4-5-4432W PDF页

3/4-5-4432W 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 1-5-4432W 3M TAPE VINYL FOAM 1" X 5YD 1-5-4432W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 1/2-5-4432W 3M TAPE VINYL FOAM 1/2" X 5YD 1/2-5-4432W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 12-5-4432W 3M TAPE FOAM DBL COAT VINYL 12"X5YD 12-5-4432W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 12X12-6-4432W 3M TAPE VINYL FOAM 12X12" 12X12-6-4432W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2-5-4432W 3M TAPE VINYL FOAM 2" X 5YD 2-5-4432W datasheet 预览

查看3/4-5-4432W 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载3/4-5-4432W 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件