注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1-5-4032W
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Tape  
描 述 TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1" X 5YD
1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1 1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1

1-5-4032W 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Tape
Standard Package: 1
Category: Tapes, Adhesives
Family: Tape
Series: 4032
Tape Type: Double Coated, Double Sided
Adhesive: Acrylic, 100
Backing, Carrier: Polyurethane Foam
Thickness: 0.031" (31 mils, 0.787mm) 1/32"
Thickness - Adhesive: -
Thickness - Backing, Carrier, Liner: -
Width: 1.00" (25.40mm)
Length: 15' (4.6m) 5 yds
Color: Natural
Usage: Holding, Joining, Mounting
Temperature Range: 70 ~ 100°
Packaging: Roll
Dynamic Catalog: 3M Custom Die Cuts4000 Series
Kits: 3M10391-ND - DESIGN ENGR BONDING TAPE KIT
Other Names: 3M9984

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
118.09000
1017.48700

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

1-5-4032W 的在线预览

  • 1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1
  • 1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1
  • 1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1
  • 1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1
  • 1-5-4032W ,3M厂商,TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1

1-5-4032W PDF页

1-5-4032W 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 1/2-5-4032W 3M TAPE URETHANE FOAM 1/2" X 5YD 1/2-5-4032W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 12-5-4032W 3M TAPE DBL COAT FOAM 12"X5YD 12-5-4032W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 12X12-6-4032W 3M TAPE URETHANE FOAM 12X12" 12X12-6-4032W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 2-5-4032W 3M TAPE URETHANE FOAM 2" X 5YD 2-5-4032W datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 3-5-4032W 3M TAPE URETHANE FOAM 3" X 5YD 3-5-4032W datasheet 预览