注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 12X12-6-4466B
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Tools and Accessories   Tape  
描 述 TAPE POLY FOAM 12X12"
12X12-6-4466B ,3M厂商,TAPE POLY FOAM 12X12

12X12-6-4466B 的详细信息

类 别: Tools and Accessories >> Tape
Standard Package: 6
Category: Tapes, Adhesives
Family: Tape
Series: 4466B
Tape Type: Double Coated, Double Sided
Adhesive: Rubber
Backing, Carrier: Polyethylene Foam
Thickness: 0.063" (63 mils, 1.600mm) 1/16"
Thickness - Adhesive: -
Thickness - Backing, Carrier, Liner: -
Width: 12.00" (304.80mm) 1'
Length: 12.00" (304.80mm) 1'
Color: Black
Usage: Holding, Joining, Mounting
Temperature Range: -
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: 3M Custom Die Cuts4462B, 4462W, 4466B, and 4466W Series
Other Names: 3M9971

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
18.79000
108.02600

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

12X12-6-4466B 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看12X12-6-4466B 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载12X12-6-4466B 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件