注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MDM-21PH0034L
生产商
标准
类别标签 Cable Assemblies   D-Sub  
描 述 MICRO-D RCPT 21POS PIN 8" WIRE
MDM-21PH0034L ,厂商,MICRO-D RCPT 21POS PIN 8

MDM-21PH0034L 的详细信息

类 别: Cable Assemblies >> D-Sub
Standard Package: 1
Category: Cable Assemblies
Family: D-Sub
Series: MDM
1st Connector: Receptacle, Male Pins
2nd Connector: Individual Wire Leads
Type: D-Type, Micro-D
Number of Positions: 21
Length: 0.667' (203.20mm, 8.00")
Shielding: -
Color: Multiple
Usage: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 50µ
Other Names: IMDM-21PH0034L

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1113.42000
5107.11800
10100.81600
2588.21400
5078.76260

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

MDM-21PH0034L 的在线预览

Loading…………