注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FAN5026MTC
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC CONTROLLER DDR 28TSSOP
FAN5026MTC ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,IC CONTROLLER DDR 28TSSOP, FAN5026MTCdatasheet 下载

FAN5026MTC 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose
Standard Package: 49
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose
Series: -
Applications: Controller, DDR
Voltage - Input: 3 V ~ 16 V
Number of Outputs: 2
Voltage - Output: 0.9 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 28-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 28-TSSOP
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: FAN5026MTC_NLFAN5026MTC_NL-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 049

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

FAN5026MTC 的在线预览

Loading…………

FAN5026MTC 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE FAN5026MTCX Fairchild Semiconductor IC CONTROLLER DDR 28TSSOP FAN5026MTCX datasheet 预览
ROHS FAN5026MTC_Q Fairchild Semiconductor Current Mode PWM Controllers PFC Controller FAN5026MTC_Q datasheet 预览

查看FAN5026MTC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载FAN5026MTC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件