注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 HR-3U-1700F2
生产商 FDK America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Battery Products   Battery Packs  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy AA gwyy gwyy
HR-3U-1700F2 ,FDK America Inc厂商,BATT PACK 2.4V AA BUTTON NIMH, HR-3U-1700F2datasheet 下载 HR-3U-1700F2 ,FDK America Inc厂商,BATT PACK 2.4V AA BUTTON NIMH, HR-3U-1700F2datasheet 预览

HR-3U-1700F2 的详细信息

类 别: Battery Products >> Battery Packs
Standard Package: 1
Category: Battery Products
Family: Battery Packs
Series: TWICELL
Battery Chemistry: Nickel Metal Hydride
Rechargeability: Yes
Battery Cell Size: AA
Number of Cells: 2
Voltage - Rated: 2.4V
Capacity: 1.6Ah
Structure: Side to Side, 1 Row x 2 Cells
Termination Style: Solder Tab
Size / Dimension: 1.12" L x 0.56" W x 1.97" H (28.4mm x 14.2mm x 50.0mm)
Weight: 0.119 lb (53.98g)
Note: Battery packs made with NIMH cells include a thermostat.
Other Names: SY133-F021

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

HR-3U-1700F2 的在线预览

  • HR-3U-1700F2 ,FDK America Inc厂商,BATT PACK 2.4V AA BUTTON NIMH, HR-3U-1700F2 datasheet预览  第1页

HR-3U-1700F2 PDF页

1