注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 HR-4U-800F2X4
生产商 FDK America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Battery Products   Battery Packs  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
HR-4U-800F2X4 ,FDK America Inc厂商,BATT PACK 9.6V AAA BUTTON NIMH, HR-4U-800F2X4datasheet 下载 HR-4U-800F2X4 ,FDK America Inc厂商,BATT PACK 9.6V AAA BUTTON NIMH, HR-4U-800F2X4datasheet 预览

HR-4U-800F2X4 的详细信息

类 别: Battery Products >> Battery Packs
Standard Package: 1
Category: Battery Products
Family: Battery Packs
Series: TWICELL
Battery Chemistry: Nickel Metal Hydride
Rechargeability: Yes
Battery Cell Size: AAA
Number of Cells: 8
Voltage - Rated: 9.6V
Capacity: 740mAh
Structure: Side to Side, 4 Rows x 2 Cells
Termination Style: Solder Tab
Size / Dimension: 1.65" L x 0.83" W x 1.73" H (42.0mm x 21.0mm x 44.0mm)
Weight: 0.23 lb (104.33g)
Note: Battery packs made with NIMH cells include a thermostat.
For Use With: SY141-ND - BATT NIMH 1.2V AAA 740MAH BUTTON
Other Names: SY141-F024

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

HR-4U-800F2X4 的在线预览

  • HR-4U-800F2X4 ,FDK America Inc厂商,BATT PACK 9.6V AAA BUTTON NIMH, HR-4U-800F2X4 datasheet预览  第1页

HR-4U-800F2X4 PDF页

1