注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 CP-1700SCRL4X2
生产商 Sanyo Energy
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Battery Products   Battery Packs  
描 述 BATT PACK 9.6V 1700MAH NICAD
CP-1700SCRL4X2 ,Sanyo Energy厂商,BATT PACK 9.6V 1700MAH NICAD, CP-1700SCRL4X2datasheet 下载 CP-1700SCRL4X2 ,Sanyo Energy厂商,BATT PACK 9.6V 1700MAH NICAD, CP-1700SCRL4X2datasheet 预览

CP-1700SCRL4X2 的详细信息

类 别: Battery Products >> Battery Packs
Standard Package: 1
Category: Battery Products
Family: Battery Packs
Series: Cadnica
Battery Chemistry: Nickel Cadmium
Rechargeability: Yes
Battery Cell Size: 4/5 SC
Number of Cells: 8
Voltage - Rated: 9.6V
Capacity: 1.7Ah
Structure: Front to Back, 2 Rows x 4 Cells
Termination Style: Solder Tab
Size / Dimension: 1.76" L x 0.88" W x 5.24" H (44.6mm x 22.3mm x 133.2mm)
Weight: 0.794 lb (360.15g)
Note: -
For Use With: SY119-ND - BATT NICAD 1.2V 4/5SC 1700MAH
Other Names: SY119-L042

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

CP-1700SCRL4X2 的在线预览

  • CP-1700SCRL4X2 ,Sanyo Energy厂商,BATT PACK 9.6V 1700MAH NICAD, CP-1700SCRL4X2 datasheet预览  第1页

CP-1700SCRL4X2 PDF页

1

CP-1700SCRL4X2 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE N-1700SCRL4X2 Sanyo Energy BATT PACK 9.6V 1700MAH NICAD N-1700SCRL4X2 datasheet 预览

查看CP-1700SCRL4X2 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载CP-1700SCRL4X2 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件