注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1215F3
生产商 Energizer Battery Company
标准 ROHS
类别标签 Battery Products   Battery Packs  
描 述 BATT PK 4.5V AA SIZE CARBON ZINC

1215F3 的详细信息

类 别: Battery Products >> Battery Packs
Standard Package: 1
Category: Battery Products
Family: Battery Packs
Series: Eveready®
Battery Chemistry: Zinc
Rechargeability: No
Battery Cell Size: AA
Number of Cells: 3
Voltage - Rated: 4.5V
Capacity: 1.1Ah
Structure: Side to Side, 1 Row x 3 Cells
Termination Style: Solder Tab
Size / Dimension: 1.71" L x 0.57" W x 1.99" H (43.5mm x 14.5mm x 50.5mm)
Weight: 0.094 lb (42.64g)
Note: -
For Use With: N103-ND - BATTERY SUPER HEAVY DUTY AA SIZE
Other Names: 547-103-F031547-103-F031-NDN103-F031

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

1215F3 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看1215F3 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载1215F3 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件