注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FWB100012A-12B
生产商 Iccnexergy
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Battery and power   AC DC Desktop, Wall Transformers  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
FWB100012A-12B ,Iccnexergy厂商,PWR SUPP DESKTOP 12V 100W, FWB100012A-12Bdatasheet 下载 FWB100012A-12B ,Iccnexergy厂商,PWR SUPP DESKTOP 12V 100W, FWB100012A-12Bdatasheet 预览

FWB100012A-12B 的详细信息

类 别: Battery and power >> AC DC Desktop, Wall Transformers
Standard Package: 20
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Desktop, Wall Transformers
Series: FWB100
Region Utilized: International
Form: Desktop (3 Prong without Cord)
Voltage - Input: 85 ~ 264 VAC
Voltage - Output per Connector: 12V
Current - Output (Max): 8.3A
Power (Watts): 99.6W
Power Supply Type: Switching
Polarization: -
Output Connector: 8 Pin DIN
Applications: Commercial
Features: OCP, OTP, OVP, SCP
Efficiency: Level V
Operating Temperature:
AC Input Connector: IEC 320-C14
Cord Length: 72" (1.83m)
Line Regulation: -
Load Regulation: -
Weight: 1.5 lbs (680.4g)
Dynamic Catalog: FWB100 Series
Other Names: EPS384FWB100012A-12AFWPC10012-D8F

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
179.85000
577.27800
1074.70200
2570.83800
5069.55000
10068.51960

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

FWB100012A-12B 的在线预览

  • FWB100012A-12B ,Iccnexergy厂商,PWR SUPP DESKTOP 12V 100W, FWB100012A-12B datasheet预览  第1页
  • FWB100012A-12B ,Iccnexergy厂商,PWR SUPP DESKTOP 12V 100W, FWB100012A-12B datasheet预览  第2页
  • FWB100012A-12B ,Iccnexergy厂商,PWR SUPP DESKTOP 12V 100W, FWB100012A-12B datasheet预览  第3页

FWB100012A-12B PDF页

查看FWB100012A-12B 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载FWB100012A-12B 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件