注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 EPC9003
生产商 EPC
标准
类别标签 Programmers, Development Systems   Eval and Demo Boards and Kits  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003datasheet 下载 EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003datasheet 预览

EPC9003 的详细信息

类 别: Programmers, Development Systems >> Eval and Demo Boards and Kits
Standard Package: 40
Category: Programmers, Development Systems
Family: Eval and Demo Boards and Kits
Series: eGaN®
Main Purpose: Power Management, Half H-Bridge Driver (External FET)
Embedded: No
Utilized IC / Part: EPC2010
Primary Attributes: 200V, 5A Max Output GaNFET Capability
Secondary Attributes: GaNFET Driver Circuit Uses 7 ~ 12V
Supplied Contents: Board
Dynamic Catalog: EPC2010 Evaluation Board EPC9003
Associated Product: 917-1016-2-ND - TRANS GAN 200V 12A BUMPED DIE917-1016-1-ND - TRANS GAN 200V 12A BUMPED DIE
Other Names: 917-1012

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
175.81000

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

EPC9003 的在线预览

  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第1页
  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第2页
  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第3页
  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第4页
  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第5页
  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第6页
  • EPC9003 ,EPC厂商,BOARD DEV FOR EPC2010 200V GAN, EPC9003 datasheet预览  第7页

EPC9003 PDF页