注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MI0805K110R-00
生产商 Laird-Signal Integrity Products
标准
类别标签 Passive components   Ferrite Beads and Chips  
描 述 FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD
MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00datasheet 下载 MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00datasheet 预览

MI0805K110R-00 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Ferrite Beads and Chips
Standard Package: 4,000
Category: Filters
Family: Ferrite Beads and Chips
Series: MI
Impedance @ Frequency: 11 Ohm @ 100MHz
Current Rating: 1.5A
DC Resistance (DCR): 60 mOhm Max
Filter Type: Differential Mode - Single
Package / Case: 0805 (2012 Metric)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Height (Max): 0.043" (1.10mm)
Size / Dimension: 0.079" L x 0.049" W (2.00mm x 1.25mm)
Other Names: 240-1034-2MI0805K110R

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 040,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

MI0805K110R-00 的在线预览

  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第1页
  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第2页
  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第3页
  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第4页
  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第5页
  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第6页
  • MI0805K110R-00 ,Laird-Signal Integrity Products厂商,FERRITE 1.5A 11 OHM 0805 SMD, MI0805K110R-00 datasheet预览  第7页

MI0805K110R-00 PDF页

查看MI0805K110R-00 器件的用户还查看了以下器件