注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BFS500-48
生产商 Iccnexergy
标准
类别标签 Battery and power   AC DC Converters  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
BFS500-48 ,Iccnexergy厂商,POWER SUPPLY LINEAR 48V 500W, BFS500-48datasheet 下载 BFS500-48 ,Iccnexergy厂商,POWER SUPPLY LINEAR 48V 500W, BFS500-48datasheet 预览

BFS500-48 的详细信息

类 别: Battery and power >> AC DC Converters
Standard Package: 1
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Converters
Series: BFS500
Type: Standard Product
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 48V
Voltage - Input: 105, 115, 125VAC
Output - 1 @ Current (Max): 48 VDC @ 10A
Output - 2 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 3 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 4 @ Current (Max): -
Power (Watts): 500W
Power Supply Type: Linear, Unregulated (Open Frame)
Applications: Commercial
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Size / Dimension: 9.00" L x 4.62" W x 5.62" H (228.6mm x 117.4mm x 142.8mm)
Operating Temperature:
Efficiency: -
Power (Watts) - Max: 500W
Approvals: -
Line Regulation: -
Load Regulation: -
Other Names: EPS307

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

BFS500-48 的在线预览

  • BFS500-48 ,Iccnexergy厂商,POWER SUPPLY LINEAR 48V 500W, BFS500-48 datasheet预览  第1页

BFS500-48 PDF页

1

查看BFS500-48 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载BFS500-48 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件