注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BFS100-48
生产商 Iccnexergy
标准
类别标签 Battery and power   AC DC Converters  
描 述 gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
BFS100-48 ,Iccnexergy厂商,POWER SUPPLY LINEAR 48V 100W, BFS100-48datasheet 下载 BFS100-48 ,Iccnexergy厂商,POWER SUPPLY LINEAR 48V 100W, BFS100-48datasheet 预览

BFS100-48 的详细信息

类 别: Battery and power >> AC DC Converters
Standard Package: 1
Category: Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
Family: AC DC Converters
Series: BFS100
Type: Standard Product
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 48V
Voltage - Input: 105, 115, 125VAC
Output - 1 @ Current (Max): 48 VDC @ 1.8A
Output - 2 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 3 @ Current (Max): -
Output - 4 @ Current (Max): -
Power (Watts): 100W
Power Supply Type: Linear, Unregulated (Open Frame)
Applications: Commercial
Mounting Type: Chassis Mount
Size / Dimension: 7.12" L x 3.25" W x 3.81" H (180.9mm x 82.6mm x 96.8mm)
Operating Temperature:
Efficiency: -
Power (Watts) - Max: 100W
Approvals: UL
Line Regulation: -
Load Regulation: -
Other Names: EPS303

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

BFS100-48 的在线预览

  • BFS100-48 ,Iccnexergy厂商,POWER SUPPLY LINEAR 48V 100W, BFS100-48 datasheet预览  第1页

BFS100-48 PDF页

1

查看BFS100-48 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载BFS100-48 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件