注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FDS4953
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Arrays  
描 述 MOSFET P-CH DUAL 30V 5A 8SOIC
FDS4953 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,MOSFET P-CH DUAL 30V 5A 8SOIC, FDS4953datasheet 下载

FDS4953 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Arrays
Standard Package: 1
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Arrays
Series: PowerTrench®
FET Type: 2 P-Channel (Dual)
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 30V
C: 5A
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 55 mOhm @ 5A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 3V @ 250µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 9nC @ 5V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 528pF @ 15V
Power - Max: 900mW
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOIC N
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Other Names: FDS4953CT

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

FDS4953 的在线预览

Loading…………