注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FVTS5-5-5%
生产商 Vishay Huntington Electric Inc.
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Passive components   Chassis Mount Resistors  
描 述 RES WW POWER 5.0 OHM 5W 5%
FVTS5-5-5% ,Vishay Huntington Electric Inc.厂商,RES WW POWER 5.0 OHM 5W 5%, FVTS5-5-5%datasheet 下载

FVTS5-5-5% 的详细信息

类 别: Passive components >> Chassis Mount Resistors
Standard Package: 10
Category: Resistors
Family: Chassis Mount Resistors
Series: FVTS
Resistance (Ohms): 5
Power (Watts): 5W
Composition: Wirewound
Features: -
Temperature Coefficient: ±
Tolerance: ±
Coating, Housing Type: Vitreous Enamel Coated
Mounting Feature: Brackets (not included)
Size / Dimension: 0.311" Dia x 1.000" L (7.90mm x 25.40mm)
Height: -
Lead Style: Combo Leads
Packaging: Bulk
Package / Case: Radial, Tubular
Dynamic Catalog: FVTS Series
Other Names: FVTS-5-5.0FVTS5-5.0

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.80000
102.50000
502.15000
1001.85000
2501.60000
5001.45000
1,0001.27500

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

FVTS5-5-5% 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看FVTS5-5-5% 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载FVTS5-5-5% 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件