注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM393AD
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Linear - Comparators   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Semiconductors   Amplifiers and Linear  
描 述 IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC
LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393ADdatasheet 下载 LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393ADdatasheet 预览

LM393AD 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Linear - Comparators
Standard Package: 75
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Linear - Comparators
Series: -
Type: General Purpose
Number of Elements: 2
Output Type: CMOS, MOS, Open-Collector, TTL
): 2 V ~ 36 V, ±
Voltage - Input Offset (Max): 2mV @ 30V
Current - Input Bias (Max): 0.25µ
Current - Output (Typ): 20mA
Current - Quiescent (Max): 2.5mA
CMRR, PSRR (Typ): -
Propagation Delay (Max): -
Hysteresis: -
Operating Temperature:
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: Comparators - 2 elements
Other Names: 296-6608-5

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.46000
250.30120
1000.24500
2500.20300
5000.16800
1,0000.12600
2,5000.11550
5,0000.10850
10,0000.10150

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM393AD 的在线预览

  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第1页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第2页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第3页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第4页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第5页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第6页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第7页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第8页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第9页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第10页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第11页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第12页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第13页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第14页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第15页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第16页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第17页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第18页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第19页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第20页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第21页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第22页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第23页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第24页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第25页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第26页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第27页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第28页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第29页
  • LM393AD ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC, LM393AD datasheet预览  第30页

LM393AD PDF页

LM393AD 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LM393ADE4 Texas Instruments IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC LM393ADE4 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM393ADG4 Texas Instruments IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC LM393ADG4 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM393ADGKR Texas Instruments IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-MSOP LM393ADGKR datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM393ADGKRG4 Texas Instruments IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-MSOP LM393ADGKRG4 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM393ADR Texas Instruments IC DUAL DIFF COMPARATOR 8-SOIC LM393ADR datasheet 预览

查看LM393AD 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LM393AD 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件