注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 STP16C596MTR
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - LED Drivers   Optoelectronics   Displays  
描 述 IC LED DRIVER LINEAR 24-SOIC
STP16C596MTR ,STMicroelectronics厂商,IC LED DRIVER LINEAR 24-SOIC, STP16C596MTRdatasheet 下载

STP16C596MTR 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - LED Drivers
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - LED Drivers
Series: -
Constant Current: Yes
Constant Voltage: -
Topology: Linear, High Side
Number of Outputs: 16
Internal Driver: Yes
Type - Primary: LED Lighting Display, Signage, Automotive
Type - Secondary: -
Frequency: 25MHz
Voltage - Supply: 4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Voltage - Output: 16V
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 24-SOIC (0.295", 7.50mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 24-SOP
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Operating Temperature: -40°
Kits: 497-8003-KIT-ND - KIT MOSFET/DRIVER 14VAL 5EA
Other Names: 497-3875-1

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

STP16C596MTR 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看STP16C596MTR 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载STP16C596MTR 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件