注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM3530UMX-40/NOPB
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - LED Drivers   Optoelectronics   Displays   LED Indication   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy gwyy
LM3530UMX-40/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC LED DRVR PROGRAM I2C 12USMD, LM3530UMX-40/NOPBdatasheet 下载 LM3530UMX-40/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC LED DRVR PROGRAM I2C 12USMD, LM3530UMX-40/NOPBdatasheet 预览

LM3530UMX-40/NOPB 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - LED Drivers
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - LED Drivers
Series: PowerWise®
Constant Current: -
Constant Voltage: -
Topology: PWM, Step-Up (Boost)
Number of Outputs: 1
Internal Driver: Yes
Type - Primary: Backlight
Type - Secondary: White LED
Frequency: 450kHz ~ 550kHz
Voltage - Supply: 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
Voltage - Output: 0 V ~ 40 V
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 12-XFBGA
Supplier Device Package: 12-uSMD
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Operating Temperature: -40°
Other Names: LM3530UMX-40LM3530UMX-40-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0000.52875

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1 mouser2