注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 02-09-1139
生产商 Molex Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Contacts   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 CONN TERM FEMALE 22-24AWG TIN
02-09-1139 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN TERM FEMALE 22-24AWG TIN, 02-09-1139datasheet 下载 02-09-1139 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN TERM FEMALE 22-24AWG TIN, 02-09-1139datasheet 预览

02-09-1139 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Contacts
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Contacts
Series: 2871
Type: Power
Pin or Socket: Socket
Contact Termination: Crimp
Wire Gauge: 22-24 AWG
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: 20µ
Packaging: Bulk
For Use With: 0003096061-ND - CONN RCPT BLACK 6CKT .0930003096032-ND - CONN RCPT BLACK 3CKT .0930003096021-ND - CONN RCPT BLACK 2CKT .0930003092151-ND - CONN PLUG 15CKT .093WM4390-ND - 093 PWR PLUG FREE HANG V-2 3CKTWM4382-ND - CONN HOUSING 2POS FREE HANGINGWM1693-ND - CONN PLUG 15POS .093WM1692-ND - CONN PLUG 12POS .093WM1691-ND - CONN PLUG 9POS .093WM1690-ND - CONN PLUG 6POS .093More...
Associated Product: WM5261-ND - TOOL EXTRACTOR .093 AND HCS-125WM9930-ND - TOOL EXTRACTION MOLEX .093 TERM
Other Names: 0002-09-11390002-09-1139-E00020911390002091139-E02-09-1139-E0209113902091139-E

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

02-09-1139 的在线预览

  • 02-09-1139 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN TERM FEMALE 22-24AWG TIN, 02-09-1139 datasheet预览  第1页

02-09-1139 PDF页

1

02-09-1139 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS 09-07-1139 Molex Inc Headers & Wire Housings KK 156 IDT Assy FdThru 13 CkTin 09-07-1139 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 1139 Keystone Electronics HOLDER BATT STD AA STEEL 1139 datasheet 预览
ROHS 15020-1139 Molex Inc FFC / FPC Jumper Cables PREMO-FLEX 0.50 (AU) LGT 305 TYPEA 41CKT 15020-1139 datasheet 预览
ROHS 15166-1139 Molex Inc FFC / FPC Jumper Cables FFC 0.5 Type A 41 Ckts lgt 305 15166-1139 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 20-101-1139 Rabbit Semiconductor RCM4310 RABBITCORE 20-101-1139 datasheet 预览

查看02-09-1139 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载02-09-1139 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件