注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 901-9511-1SFC
生产商 Amphenol
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Coaxial, RF  
描 述 CONN SMA PLUG STR 50 OHM RG 142
901-9511-1SFC ,Amphenol厂商,CONN SMA PLUG STR 50 OHM RG 142, 901-9511-1SFCdatasheet 下载 901-9511-1SFC ,Amphenol厂商,CONN SMA PLUG STR 50 OHM RG 142, 901-9511-1SFCdatasheet 预览

901-9511-1SFC 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Coaxial, RF
Standard Package: 25
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Coaxial, RF
Series: SMA
Connector Style: SMA
Connector Type: Plug, Male Pins
Contact Termination: Crimp, Dual
Impedance: 50 Ohm
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type: Threaded
Cable Group: RG-55B, 142B, 223, 400
Frequency - Max: 18GHz
Features: -
Color: -
Packaging: Bulk
Associated Product: ARF1654-ND - TOOL DIE SET FERRULE RG-58ARF1116-ND - CRIMP TOOL RG-58, 59, 62
Other Names: ARF1717

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
122.15000
1017.41000
2515.48000
10014.23000
25013.98000
50012.15000
1,00011.58750

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

901-9511-1SFC 的在线预览

  • 901-9511-1SFC ,Amphenol厂商,CONN SMA PLUG STR 50 OHM RG 142, 901-9511-1SFC datasheet预览  第1页

901-9511-1SFC PDF页

1

查看901-9511-1SFC 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载901-9511-1SFC 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件