注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 0459856163
生产商 Molex Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Backplane - Specialized  
描 述 gwyy gwyy 6 gwyy gwyy gwyy
0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163datasheet 下载 0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163datasheet 预览

0459856163 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Backplane - Specialized
Standard Package: 100
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Backplane - Specialized
Series: EXTreme LPHPower&trade
Connector Usage: -
Connector Type: Plug, Center Strip Contacts
Connector Style: LPHPower
Number of Positions: 38
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.050" (1.27mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Number of Columns: -
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination: Solder
Contact Layout, Typical: 32 Signal, 6 Power
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 30µ
Color: Black
Packaging: Tray
Current Rating: -
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 V-0
Operating Temperature: -40°
Voltage Rating: -
Other Names: 045985-616345985-6163459856163

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10010.68600

最小购买数量: 100

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

0459856163 的在线预览

  • 0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 0459856163 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN HEADER 6 PWR 32SGL 1.57MM, 0459856163 datasheet预览  第5页

0459856163 PDF页

查看0459856163 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载0459856163 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件