注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 APT15D100BHBG
生产商 Microsemi Power Products Group
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays  
描 述 DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247
APT15D100BHBG ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247, APT15D100BHBGdatasheet 下载 APT15D100BHBG ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247, APT15D100BHBGdatasheet 预览

APT15D100BHBG 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Standard Package: 30
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Series: -
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 2.3V @ 15A
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 250µ
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode): 15A
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 1000V (1kV)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): 260ns
Diode Type: Standard
Speed: Fast Recovery = 200mA (Io)
Diode Configuration: 1 Pair Series Connection
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Radial
Package / Case: TO-247-3
Supplier Device Package: TO-247 [B]
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: APT15D100BHBGMIAPT15D100BHBGMI-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

APT15D100BHBG 的在线预览

  • APT15D100BHBG ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247, APT15D100BHBG datasheet预览  第1页
  • APT15D100BHBG ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247, APT15D100BHBG datasheet预览  第2页
  • APT15D100BHBG ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247, APT15D100BHBG datasheet预览  第3页
  • APT15D100BHBG ,Microsemi Power Products Group厂商,DIODE ULT FAST 2X15A 1000V TO247, APT15D100BHBG datasheet预览  第4页

APT15D100BHBG PDF页

查看APT15D100BHBG 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载APT15D100BHBG 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件